| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 200/14 200/04 400/18
3 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08 200/07 400/15
4 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
5 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/03 192/02 387/05
2 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 190/04 192/01 382/05
3 122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 190/03 184/02 374/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening 193/03 192/04 385/07
2 135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 184/02 191/02 375/04
3 122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 183/03 190/02 373/05
4 138040 Michelle Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 179/02 180/00 359/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 199/05 199/08 398/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 189/01 180/01 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/02 193/06 391/08
2 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05 195/03 387/08
3 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 190/03 195/02 385/05
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/02 193/02 381/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/01 185/01 366/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 199/03 200/08 399/11
2 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/07 198/07 398/14
3 88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening 195/04 199/07 394/11
4 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 194/06 199/08 393/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/07 199/06 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08 199/05 398/13
2 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/08 197/08 395/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 197/03 193/03 390/06
2 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/03 186/03 372/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening 200/14
2 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening 200/10
3 130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/08
4 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening 199/06
5 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/03
2 127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 190/04
3 122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening 193/03
2 135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 184/02
3 122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 183/03
4 138040 Michelle Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 179/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 198/02
2 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 193/04
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 190/03
2 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/07
2 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 199/03
3 88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening 195/04
4 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 194/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08
2 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 197/03
2 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 186/03

Til toppen