Helle Skydning 15 m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Derkacz Flodgaard Gesten Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137706 Gregers Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen