Helle Skydning 15 m 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138040 Michelle Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
138040 Michelle Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen