Dall Nåleskydning 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening SE 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening SE 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub V1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V3 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening V3 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening V3 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Niels Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening V3 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
17022 Leo Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening V3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening V1 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening V2 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
12740 Tina Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
138353 Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening V3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
115779 Martin Nygaard Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening V3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
130393 Lucas Bjerregaard Brønderslev Skytteforening JUN 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen