Dall Nåleskydning 2019 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GP 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
17022 Leo Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GP 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GP 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GP 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen