Dall Nåleskydning 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 59.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 64.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
138172 Ronald Petrus Derksen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 52.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
138353 Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
133694 Marek Krasinski Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 28.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
115779 Martin Nygaard Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
128980 Robert Bailey Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 58.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 42.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 49.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121228 Claus H. Møller Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GPA 47.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130393 Lucas Bjerregaard Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 36.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 67.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
121446 Johannes Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 61.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen