Dall Nåleskydning 2019 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 54.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 58.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GR 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 52.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 64.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GR 37.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 56.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 47.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 51.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 57.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening GR 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 43.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 51.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GR 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 58.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GR 43.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GR 30.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 71.0 61.0 Hovedskydning
138172 Ronald Petrus Derksen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 31.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 39.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Niels Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening GR 45.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 44.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 46.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
128923 Sikem Andreas Daehnel Vodskov Skytteforening GR 18.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening GR 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 46.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 34.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening GR 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening GR 43.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 23.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GR 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 47.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 50.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 55.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening GR 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
121228 Claus H. Møller Hjørring Skytteforening GR 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 GR 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 52.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128980 Robert Bailey Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GR 47.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 51.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 35.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening GR 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 51.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 45.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 39.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 40.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 48.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen