| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 191/04 199/04 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 186/02 180/02 366/04
2 138196 Mads T Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 177/00 179/01 356/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/08 196/05 394/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/06 192/03 383/09
2 56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening 188/03 189/02 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 196/07 196/05 392/12
2 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/04 189/02 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 182/01 188/01 370/02
2 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 183/02 183/02 366/04
3 128295 Lasse August Helweg Akademisk Skytteforening 175/02 181/01 356/03
4 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 175/00 174/00 349/00
5 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 173/00 169/00 342/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/06 200/13 399/19
2 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 196/09 195/05 391/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03 197/08 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/02 189/01 380/03
2 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 187/00 191/02 378/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 86979 Jørn Alfastsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05 192/02 388/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/01 192/06 382/07
2 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 190/05 190/03 380/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/04 198/08 394/12
2 137769 Eva Roug Akademisk Skytteforening 193/03 196/04 389/07
3 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06 192/04 387/10
4 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03 192/03 387/06
5 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 192/04 192/04 384/08
6 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04 191/00 383/04
7 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01 187/02 376/03
8 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/02 186/02 374/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 186/02
2 138196 Mads T Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/06
2 56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 196/07
2 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/04
3 130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 183/02
2 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 182/01
3 128295 Lasse August Helweg Akademisk Skytteforening 175/02
4 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 175/00
5 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/06
2 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/02
2 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 187/00
3 128294 Janni Helweg Akademisk Skytteforening 169/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 86979 Jørn Alfastsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 190/05
2 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/04
2 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06
3 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03
4 137769 Eva Roug Akademisk Skytteforening 193/03
5 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04
5 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 192/04
7 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/01
8 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/02

Til toppen