| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/09 196/06 395/15
2 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/00 181/00 370/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135242 Jack Z. N. Lindemann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/01 187/02 377/03
2 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/01 181/01 365/02
3 138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/00 180/00 365/00
4 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 182/06 180/01 362/07
5 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 180/03 181/00 361/03
6 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/02 180/03 361/05
7 135251 Lucas Milas Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/00 175/01 354/01
8 135241 Taimur Mohammed Jafer Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/01 162/01 346/02
9 135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 168/00 155/00 323/00
10 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 155/00 153/00 308/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/02 195/02 388/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 194/04 198/06 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/08 200/07 399/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 194/04 197/04 391/08
2 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/01 188/01 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 196/02 193/07 389/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 186/03 191/02 377/05
2 135252 Pia Slot Smedegaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/00 174/00 353/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/09
2 131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135242 Jack Z. N. Lindemann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/01
2 138341 Lise Rohde Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/00
3 135250 Lui P. B. Lykholt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/01
3 135241 Taimur Mohammed Jafer Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 184/01
5 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 182/06
6 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/02
7 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 180/03
8 135251 Lucas Milas Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/00
9 135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 168/00
10 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 155/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 194/04
2 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. 186/03
2 135252 Pia Slot Smedegaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/00

Til toppen