Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
200/09
200/07
400/16
2
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
199/02
200/06
399/08
3
105648
Andreas Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/01
196/04
390/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
181/00
177/00
358/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
200/07
200/09
400/16
2
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
199/10
199/10
398/20
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
200/09
199/03
399/12
2
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/03
194/04
389/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
191/02
187/02
378/04
2
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
181/00
187/00
368/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
184/01
185/00
369/01
2
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
154/00
128/00
282/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
196/06
197/04
393/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/02
199/08
399/10
2
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/05
197/04
396/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
200/09
2
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
199/02
3
105648
Andreas Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
194/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
181/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
200/07
2
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
199/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
200/09
2
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
191/02
2
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
181/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
98459
Erik Solberg Christensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
184/01
2
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
154/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
196/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
200/02
2
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
199/05
Til toppen