Egebjerg Mesterskaber (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137227 Elias Thomasen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137227 Elias Thomasen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134816 Jonas Knudsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134816 Jonas Knudsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134990 Line Nordahl Hvidt Dalum Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134990 Line Nordahl Hvidt Dalum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137927 Thea Bertelsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137927 Thea Bertelsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136695 Frederik Jespergaard Horne Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131410 Mikkel Juel Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
131046 Martin G. Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131046 Martin G. Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136946 Anna Slumstrup Ringe Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136946 Anna Slumstrup Ringe Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132619 Kasper Andreas Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132619 Kasper Andreas Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137147 Freja Lodberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137147 Freja Lodberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134648 Kim Povlsen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134647 Camilla Maria Eriksen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen