Egebjerg Mesterskaber (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V1H4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening V1H4 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
135258 Kim Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
135258 Kim Jørgensen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening S2H2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I V2H2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I V2H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I V2H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen