| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 288/96
2 125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 254/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 224/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 280/94
2 29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 278/94
3 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 277/93
4 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 273/92
5 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 269/90
5 134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 269/90
7 123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening 267/90
8 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 266/90
9 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 264/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 279/94
1 27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub 279/94
3 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 271/91
4 30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 269/90
5 10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 267/90
6 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 264/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 278/94
2 22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 274/92
3 102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Hem Skytteforening 262/88
4 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 261/88
4 19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 261/88
4 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 261/88
7 131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 260/88
7 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 260/88
7 108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 260/88
10 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 255/86
11 19650 Kristian Lund Hansen Viborg Skytteforening 249/84
12 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 245/82
13 131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 243/82
14 27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub 239/80
15 118456 Christina Lager Aulum Skytteforening 238/80
15 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 238/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 214/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 272/92
2 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 264/88
3 125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 263/88
4 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 254/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 278/94
2 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 260/88
3 124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 258/86
4 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 256/86
5 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 250/84
6 129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 245/82
7 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 242/82
7 32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 242/82
9 104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 241/81
10 127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 240/80
10 131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 240/80
12 82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 239/80
13 134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 233/78
14 137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds 231/78
15 123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 226/76
16 21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 170/58

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 289/97
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 282/94
3 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 281/94
4 31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 280/94
5 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 271/91
6 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 267/90
6 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 267/90
8 19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 258/86
9 27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 257/86
10 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 250/84
11 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 242/82
12 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 231/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 261/88
2 19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening 244/82
3 12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 239/80
4 19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening 238/80
5 12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 236/80
6 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 219/74
7 19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening 209/70
8 137517 Preben Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds 134/46

Til toppen