| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
6 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
6 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
8 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
8 121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
12 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
12 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
14 127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
15 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 195/00
15 131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening 195/00
17 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/00
4 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/00
4 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
8 134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening 198/00
9 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 197/00
9 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 197/00
11 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
12 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 195/00
12 134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
12 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
15 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
15 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
15 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
15 135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
15 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
15 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
21 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
21 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
23 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
23 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
23 131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
26 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
1 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
3 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
3 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
5 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
6 131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
6 136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
8 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
9 135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
9 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
11 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
11 136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
13 126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
13 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
15 134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening 183/00
16 135073 Jakob Utne Mårtensson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
17 135416 Jonas Lund Christensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
17 135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
17 136617 Theresa B. Myrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
17 136551 Mikkel Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
21 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
21 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
23 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
24 135561 Theis Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
25 120085 Peter Majland Møldrup Skytteforening 173/00
25 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
27 135415 Rune Asferg Lou Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 171/00
28 130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 170/00
29 135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 162/00
30 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 152/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
5 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/00
6 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
8 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening 200/00
2 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/00
2 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/00
5 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
7 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
7 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
9 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
9 111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
12 135565 Jwan Kamal Rasoulo Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
13 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
14 127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
15 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
5 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
2 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
3 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
4 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
6 89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
6 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00
8 79881 Jesper K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 167/00
9 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 164/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
5 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
5 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
10 84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
10 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
10 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
10 101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
14 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
1 122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening 198/00
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
3 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
5 112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/00
6 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
7 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 192/00
8 79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening 191/00
8 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
10 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
11 128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
11 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00
13 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00
14 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 172/00
15 136922 Kristina Lausten Møldrup Skytteforening 171/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
6 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
7 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
9 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 194/00
9 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
2 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
4 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 193/00
5 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
6 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00
6 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
8 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 187/00
9 31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
1 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
3 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
3 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
6 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
6 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
8 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
9 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
10 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
11 113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
14 122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
16 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
16 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
18 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
18 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
20 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
20 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
22 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
23 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
24 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
25 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 172/00

Til toppen