BM 15 M Riffel 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128402 Bettina Hammer Nielsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138036 Christoffer Skou Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138036 Christoffer Skou Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138035 Mathias Stender Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138035 Mathias Stender Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127066 Thomas Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127066 Thomas Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137780 Livia Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137780 Livia Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137777 Karla Skou-Larsen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137777 Karla Skou-Larsen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen