| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
2 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06 195/06 390/12
3 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 188/00 189/02 377/02
4 127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 186/03 190/06 376/09
5 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds 184/02 186/02 370/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/02 192/03 383/05
2 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03 188/02 380/05
3 135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/01 190/02 379/03
4 134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/00 192/07 375/07
5 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/02 183/00 373/02
6 135343 Lucas Karup Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 189/04 183/00 372/04
7 114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds 189/03 181/01 370/04
8 118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds 177/01 185/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137516 Anders Juul Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 185/02 180/00 365/02
2 135575 Oscar Lopez Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 176/01 179/01 355/02
3 135574 Mathilde Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 170/00 179/01 349/01
4 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 173/02 167/00 340/02
5 131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 155/00 150/00 305/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09 196/04 392/13
2 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/05 184/03 373/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 179/03 180/00 359/03
2 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 166/00 170/00 336/00
3 137515 Rene Bach Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 170/00 162/00 332/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 199/11 199/13 398/24
2 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 195/05 196/09 391/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03 193/04 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 127456 Jesper Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds 191/04 191/04 382/08
2 90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/03 188/01 379/04
3 136605 Oliver Bomholt Broch Gjern Skyttekreds 184/01 184/02 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/02 194/03 387/05
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04 193/03 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/04 194/03 390/07
2 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/03 188/03 383/06
3 21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/02 191/01 382/03
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/01 191/01 381/02
5 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 187/03 193/04 380/07
6 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 190/01 189/02 379/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03 190/02 382/05
2 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/01 186/02 369/03
3 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/01 182/01 368/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08
2 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06
3 124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds 188/03
4 130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 188/00
5 127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 186/03
6 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03
2 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/02
3 133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/02
4 135343 Lucas Karup Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 189/04
5 114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds 189/03
6 135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/01
7 134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/00
8 118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds 177/01
9 129010 Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds 174/00
10 123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137516 Anders Juul Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 185/02
2 136574 Josephine Michelsen Gjern Skyttekreds 181/01
3 136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 178/01
4 135575 Oscar Lopez Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 176/01
5 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 173/02
6 135574 Mathilde Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds 170/00
7 131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 155/00
8 137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds 140/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/09
2 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/05
3 118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds 156/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 179/03
2 137515 Rene Bach Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds 170/00
3 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 166/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 127456 Jesper Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds 191/04
2 90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/03
3 136605 Oliver Bomholt Broch Gjern Skyttekreds 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/07
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/02
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/04
2 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/03
3 21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 191/02
4 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 190/01
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/01
6 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03
2 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/01
3 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 183/01

Til toppen