Gjern Præmieskydning 2019 15 M gevær (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135343 Lucas Karup Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135343 Lucas Karup Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
137516 Anders Juul Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137516 Anders Juul Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds J2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
136574 Josephine Michelsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129010 Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114682 Christoffer B. Broch Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137515 Rene Bach Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
137515 Rene Bach Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135575 Oscar Lopez Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135575 Oscar Lopez Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135574 Mathilde Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135574 Mathilde Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127200 Johan Gyrup Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
136605 Oliver Bomholt Broch Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136605 Oliver Bomholt Broch Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127456 Jesper Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127456 Jesper Larsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135013 Oskar Haugaard Glerp Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134748 Agust Kirk Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen