| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11 200/14 400/25
3 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/09 200/13 400/22
4 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/10 200/07 400/17
5 121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
6 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/09 198/08 397/17
7 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 197/04 198/06 395/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/06 200/07 399/13
2 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 184/02 189/01 373/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/06 197/05 394/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening 199/06 200/06 399/12
2 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 196/08 198/03 394/11
3 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 195/03 196/02 391/05
4 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/07 190/04 386/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/01 185/00 371/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 158/00 165/00 323/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/11 200/09 400/20
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/08 200/08 400/16
3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/05 200/09 399/14
5 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/10 199/06 398/16
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/06 198/04 398/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 198/04 198/03 396/07
2 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04 198/07 394/11
3 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04 197/03 393/07
4 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 196/02 193/03 389/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 199/09 200/09 399/18
2 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/06 200/04 399/10
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 199/05 199/03 398/08
4 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/07 198/06 398/13
5 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04 198/07 398/11
6 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 195/06 394/14
7 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
8 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 196/04 195/04 391/08
9 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 197/04 194/00 391/04
10 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03 197/05 390/08
11 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 192/00 196/06 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/05 199/07 397/12
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06 198/01 396/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/14
2 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/10
4 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/09
5 121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening 200/08
6 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/09
7 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/06
2 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 184/02
3 132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening 119/00
4 136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS 110/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening 199/06
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 198/06
3 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 196/08
4 125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/07
5 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 188/02
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 158/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 200/11
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/08
3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
4 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 200/06
5 111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 199/10
6 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 198/04
2 35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04
2 98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening 196/04
4 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 200/07
2 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04
3 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 199/09
4 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
5 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/06
6 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 199/05
7 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 198/05
8 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 197/04
9 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 196/04
10 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/03
11 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/03
12 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening 186/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/06
2 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 198/05

Til toppen