Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA
1
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
70/33
2
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
69/31
3
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
68/32
4
115517
Gerhard Wirenfeldt
Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
66/31
5
13216
Henrik Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
63/30
6
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
63/29
7
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
63/29
8
21173
Jan Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
60/29
9
129739
Ricco Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
58/28
10
26999
Peter B. Johansen
Karby Skyttekreds
58/27
11
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
57/26
12
30772
Niels Møller
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
56/25
13
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
55/26
14
97307
Kim S. J. Jensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
54/25
15
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
53/25
16
20999
Mick Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
53/24
17
22736
Allan Nielsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
52/24
18
31381
Poul Arne Sørensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
51/24
19
13266
Steen Laursen
Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening
51/24
20
11589
Jens Peter Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
50/24
21
135512
Rasmus Danielsen
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
50/24
22
122103
Henrik Sjang Davidsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
50/24
23
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
50/24
24
31423
Erik A. Christensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
50/23
25
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
49/24
26
24717
Brian Therkildsen
Århus Pistolklub
49/24
27
128868
Tue Christensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
49/23
28
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
48/23
29
36861
Finn Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
48/22
30
17477
Valther Jørgensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
46/22
31
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
46/21
32
23209
Henrik Kjeldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
45/22
33
31374
Søren Andersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
45/21
34
20733
Anders Zoffmann
Ølsted Skytteforening
44/21
35
138002
Johannes Fisker
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
44/20
36
103995
Kenn Sandberg
Horsens Skyttekreds
42/19
37
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
42/18
38
127070
Eva Hviid Christensen
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
40/18
39
31414
Ivan Kristensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
38/19
40
10560
Henrik Jensen
Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn
38/18
41
138637
Richard William Phillips
Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
37/18
42
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
37/18
43
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
37/18
44
126328
Martin Knudsen
Assentoft Skytteforening
37/17
45
105603
Emil Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
35/17
46
137210
Brian Hauge Rehmeier
Ølsted Skytteforening
34/15
47
117406
Magnus Juul Nordstrøm
Dalum Skytteforening
33/16
48
134822
Dennis Funder
Assentoft Skytteforening
32/15
49
129977
Niels Peter Hviid
Djurslands PistolKlub
32/13
50
117626
Henrik Høgh Christiansen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
31/15
51
129262
Jesper Greve
Assentoft Skytteforening
31/14
52
21521
Dan Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
30/14
53
88918
Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen
Tørring Idrætsforening
30/14
54
128813
Sten Andersen
Ølsted Skytteforening
29/13
55
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
28/13
56
99370
Brian Jensen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
27/13
57
126724
Preben John Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
27/12
58
90255
Preben Skov Troelsen
Lind Skytteforening
27/10
59
138595
Klaus Høegfeldt Hansen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
26/13
60
13489
Bent H. Christensen
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
26/12
61
136810
Thomas Hansen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
25/12
62
138353
Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
24/12
63
127672
Jacob Walsøe
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
24/10
64
130450
Finn Mose
Dalum Skytteforening
20/10
65
138593
Lasse Mølgaard
Engesvang Skyttekreds
18/09
66
94302
Mathias Havn Sørensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
16/07
67
83743
Casper Juhl Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
14/07
68
118403
Nicklas Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
14/07
69
21889
Freddy Pedersen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
13/06
70
134743
Ane Catrine Schultz
Assentoft Skytteforening
13/06
71
131265
Stig Pedersen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
10/05
72
106743
Neel Mühldorff Sandberg
Horsens Skyttekreds
8/04
73
138636
Eric Kaalund
Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
8/04
74
124529
Gunnar Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
5/02
Til toppen