| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 72/34
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 69/32
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 64/30
4 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 61/29
5 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 61/29
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/28
7 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 60/28
8 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 58/27
9 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 57/26
10 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 55/26
11 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 54/26
12 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 53/24
13 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 52/25
14 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 50/23
15 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 50/23
16 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/23
17 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 48/22
18 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 47/22
19 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 46/23
20 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 46/21
21 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 45/21
22 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 45/20
23 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 45/20
24 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 45/19
25 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 44/17
26 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 42/20
27 114325 Torben Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 42/18
28 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 41/19
29 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 41/18
30 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 40/19
31 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 39/17
32 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 38/15
33 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 37/17
34 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 35/16
35 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 34/16
36 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 34/14
37 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 33/16
38 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 33/15
39 92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 30/14
40 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 30/14
41 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 29/13
42 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 28/14
43 137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening 28/12
44 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 26/13
45 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 25/12
46 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 25/11
47 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 24/12
48 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 22/10
49 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 17/08
50 138508 Martin Velbæk Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 14/07

Til toppen