Karby Terrænstævne (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening JUN 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening SE 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening SE 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V3 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 16.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 28.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 2.0 1.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
138353 Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening V3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 75.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening V2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
112643 Svend Erik Stubkjær Ikast Skytteforening V3 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 25.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
138508 Martin Velbæk Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 35.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V3 25.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds V3 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening V3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 35.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
140428 Lasse Mølgaard Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V3 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen