Karby Terrænstævne (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening GP 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GP 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 16.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GP 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen