Karby Terrænstævne (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 70.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 5.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
138353 Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
138593 Lasse Mølgaard Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
138636 Eric Kaalund Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup GPA 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
138637 Richard William Phillips Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen