Karby Terrænstævne (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 72.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
138508 Martin Velbæk Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening GR 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 69.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen