Omegnsturnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137286 Lasse Eggebrecht Rømer VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134626 Mads Germer Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137519 Mads Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138138 Anton Møller Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138137 Jakob Nyland Madsen Odder Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136321 Astrid Abildgaard Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135752 Luna Juul Eriksen Galten Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127469 Emilie Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136320 Leon Kring Galten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134868 Simon Bukaballe Galten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135751 Nicoline Sofie Hjortshøj Hugöy Galten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135022 Asbjørn Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135023 Thue Hollerup Frost Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116843 Frederik Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123993 Nicolai Prang VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136398 Freja Tau Ehrenreich Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124963 Anton Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135857 Linus Hilligsøe Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107154 Bjarke Balters Hermann Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen