| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V2

1 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 41/19 17/08 58/27

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab V3

1 129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 35/16 35/15 70/31
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 24/12 25/11 49/23

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 40/18
2 138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 14/07

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 52/23
2 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 50/23
3 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 50/22
4 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 49/22
5 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 48/22
6 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 48/22
7 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 47/21
8 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 47/21
9 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/21
10 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 45/20
11 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 44/19
12 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 42/19
13 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 40/18
14 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 40/17
15 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 38/17
16 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 32/15

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 45/20
2 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 45/20
3 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 44/20
4 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 43/20
5 69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 42/19
6 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 41/19
7 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 41/18
8 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 40/17
9 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 40/17
10 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 40/17
11 87732 Thomas Dyregaard Ravnen 39/18
12 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 38/17
13 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 36/16
14 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 34/16
15 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 34/16
16 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 33/15
17 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 31/14
18 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 29/13
19 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 29/13
20 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 26/11
21 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 25/11
22 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 23/11

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 49/21
2 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 47/22
3 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 47/21
4 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 47/21
5 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 47/19
6 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 43/19
7 119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 43/18
8 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 42/17
9 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 41/19
10 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 40/18
11 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/18
12 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 40/18
13 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 40/18
14 137206 Thommas Knudsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 40/18
15 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18
16 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 39/18
17 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 39/17
18 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 39/17
19 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 39/16
20 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 37/17
21 130995 Mia Falck Blom Farum Skytteforening 37/17
22 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 37/17
23 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 37/17
24 117054 Michael Holm Meyling Markussen Ravnen 37/17
25 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 37/17
26 124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 37/16
27 122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 36/17
28 138371 Emil Mariegaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 36/16
29 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 36/16
30 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 36/16
31 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 36/15
32 129828 Henrik Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 35/16
33 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 35/15
34 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 34/15
35 138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 33/15
36 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 33/15
37 66445 Nicolai Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 33/15
38 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 32/15
39 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 32/15
40 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 32/14
41 126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 32/14
42 111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 32/14
43 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 31/15
44 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 31/14
45 111452 Henrik Carlsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 31/14
46 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 31/13
47 106368 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Farum Skytteforening 30/14
48 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 30/14
49 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 30/13
50 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 29/14
51 101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 29/14
52 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 29/13
53 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 29/12
54 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 28/12
55 100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 28/12
56 138288 Stefan Andersen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 28/11
57 100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 27/11
58 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 27/11
59 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 26/11
60 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 25/12
61 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Hillerød Skytteforening 25/12
62 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 25/11
63 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 25/11
64 138298 Hakon Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 25/10
65 138282 Allan Røske-Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 24/12
66 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 24/12
67 136794 Carsten Cat Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 24/11
68 137691 Steen Fürstnow Skovshoved Idrætsforening 24/11
69 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 24/11
70 137421 Brian Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening 23/11
71 116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 23/11
72 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 23/10
73 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 22/10
74 137416 René Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening 21/10
75 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 20/09
76 62729 Peter Holde Hansen Farum Skytteforening 20/09
77 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 20/08
78 138382 Mikkel Koldtoft Immergut Karlslunde Skytteforening 17/08
79 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 17/07
80 129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 17/07
81 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 15/07
82 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 10/05
83 138060 Felix Dyrhauge Buch Skovshoved Idrætsforening 8/03
84 137119 Michael Wulff Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 4/02

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 48/21
2 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 43/19
3 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 40/18
4 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 37/17
5 73607 Ole Laursen Frederiksværk Skytteforening 37/17
6 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 37/17
7 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 36/16
8 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 34/16
9 135595 Per Kristensen IF Skjold Skævinge 34/15
10 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 29/14
11 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 29/13
12 60595 Per Viuff Skytteforeningen Af 1949 24/11
13 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 24/11
14 135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening 24/10
15 121957 Ellen Nielsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 23/10
16 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 22/11
17 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 22/10
18 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 21/09
19 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 21/09
20 62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 19/09
21 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 19/08
22 62731 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening 15/05
23 69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 7/03
24 134766 Gunnar Vestergaard Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 6/03

Til toppen