| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 52/23
2 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 48/20
3 100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 42/20
4 101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 42/20
5 100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 41/18
6 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 40/19
7 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 40/19
8 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/18
9 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 40/18
10 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 38/18
11 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 38/18
12 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 37/15
13 117054 Michael Holm Meyling Markussen Ravnen 36/16
14 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 35/16
15 138538 Michael Barrett Boesen Gladsaxe Skytteforening 35/16
16 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 35/15
17 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 35/15
18 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 34/16
19 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 34/15
20 116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 34/15
21 111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 33/15
22 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 33/15
23 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 33/14
24 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 32/16
25 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 32/15
26 68371 Fauzi Ferid Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 32/13
27 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 32/13
28 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 31/10
29 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 30/14
30 111452 Henrik Carlsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 30/14
31 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 30/13
32 66445 Nicolai Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 30/13
33 138288 Stefan Andersen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 30/12
34 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 29/13
35 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 29/13
36 101304 Peter Due Karlslunde Skytteforening 28/13
37 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 28/13
38 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 28/13
39 129418 Lars Ralph Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 28/13
40 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 28/12
41 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 28/12
42 87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 28/12
43 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 27/13
44 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 27/12
45 127095 Jesper Rylland Hvidovre Skyttekreds 27/12
46 62788 Frank Hansen Herlev Pistolskytte Klub 27/12
47 65681 Rudi Steen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 26/12
48 101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 26/12
49 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 26/12
50 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 26/11
51 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 25/12
52 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 25/11
53 70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening 25/11
54 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 25/11
55 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 24/09
56 130597 Jan Ballegaard Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 22/10
57 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 22/10
58 126685 Rasmus Andrew Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 22/10
59 126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 22/09
60 130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 22/09
61 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 21/10
62 62729 Peter Holde Hansen Farum Skytteforening 21/10
63 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 21/09
64 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 21/09
65 67936 Togo Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 21/06
66 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 20/10
67 138282 Allan Røske-Nielsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 20/10
68 71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening 20/08
69 138513 Robert Jensen Nordsjællands Sportsskytteforening 19/09
70 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 19/09
71 135595 Per Kristensen IF Skjold Skævinge 19/08
72 126686 Sabrina Lustü Nielsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 19/07
73 68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 18/09
74 129857 Lasse Pihl Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 18/08
75 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 18/07
76 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 17/08
77 116159 Suh Jacobsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 17/08
78 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 17/07
79 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 17/07
80 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 16/08
81 134785 Tonni Lønstrup Christensen RI 98 Skytteforening 16/06
82 121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 15/07
83 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 13/06
84 129773 Søren Nielsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 13/06
85 130995 Mia Falck Blom Farum Skytteforening 12/06
86 137691 Steen Fürstnow Skovshoved Idrætsforening 11/04
87 136391 Hasse Olsen Karlslunde Skytteforening 10/04
88 129419 Tobias R. Tofte Karlslunde Skytteforening 7/03
89 128595 Steen Hjorthede Hvidovre Skyttekreds 6/03
90 138382 Mikkel Koldtoft Immergut Karlslunde Skytteforening 6/03
91 138150 Lennart Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 5/02
92 138060 Felix Dyrhauge Buch Skovshoved Idrætsforening 5/02
93 138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 4/02
94 126429 Jesper Jensen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2/01

Til toppen