| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 43/18
2 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 42/18
3 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 40/18
4 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 40/18
5 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 39/17
6 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 38/17
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 38/16
8 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 37/16
9 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 35/16
10 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 35/14
11 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 34/14
12 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 32/16
13 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 32/15
14 111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 32/15
15 75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 31/14
16 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 30/13
17 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 29/14
18 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 29/13
19 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 29/11
20 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 29/11
21 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 28/12
22 91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 27/12
23 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 26/13
24 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 26/12
25 100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 26/11
26 129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 25/12
27 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 25/11
28 87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening 23/11
29 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 22/11
30 126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening 22/10
31 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 22/10
32 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 20/10
33 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 20/08
34 116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 18/07
35 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 17/08
36 129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening 17/08
37 138298 Hakon Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening 16/06
38 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 15/07
39 126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 14/06
40 105758 Johnny Pedersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 13/06

Til toppen