Pistolterræn Hanebjerg (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 35.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening GR 31.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87101 Erik Møller Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 23.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129397 Per Lydolph Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 17.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129398 Per Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening GR 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 42.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 29.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 15.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 34.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 40.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 37.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111237 Mikkel Ryland Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105758 Johnny Pedersen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 13.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 38.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening GR 20.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. GR 26.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 30.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 22.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 17.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 35.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GR 22.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening GR 20.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 28.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 29.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GR 29.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 40.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
126534 Jonas Dansholm Faxe Skytteforening GR 22.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 27.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 26.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
116085 Bjørn Duncan Hardam Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 18.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening GR 43.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening GR 29.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 14.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening GR 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 38.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
138298 Hakon Kragsholm Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 16.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
100825 Christian Rosenmeyer Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 26.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GR 39.0 46.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen