Ulfborg Terrænskydning (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening V2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen RI 98 Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V3 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 72.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130258 Mathies Jeppesen Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V3 2.0 1.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Niels Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
132432 Claus Søe Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
137053 Morten Maidahl Petersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
132579 Morten Aagaard Sjørring Skytteforening V2 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup V3 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen