| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/13 399/25
3 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/16 199/13 399/29
4 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/03 200/07 396/10
5 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04 198/07 393/11
6 104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/06 195/06 390/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/10 200/09 398/19
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11 199/13 397/24
3 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
4 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06 199/09 396/15
5 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/06 198/03 396/09
6 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09 196/06 396/15
7 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 196/08 394/16
8 128486 Poul H. Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening 195/06 194/06 389/12
9 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/03 196/05 388/08
10 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03 193/08 386/11
11 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/09 190/06 386/15
12 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/03 194/02 384/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/02 193/05 390/07
2 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04 189/06 384/10
3 128485 Silje Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/03 192/04 382/07
4 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02 191/02 380/04
5 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01 188/01 373/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08 199/07 394/15
2 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05 195/03 387/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/16 200/13 400/29
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05 200/06 397/11
4 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/09 197/08 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/07 198/07 391/14
3 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/06 196/04 391/10
4 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03 195/09 388/12
5 136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/03 189/03 378/06
6 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/00 191/03 377/03
7 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01 176/00 362/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/01 189/03 378/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 184/01 180/02 364/03
2 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/02 182/01 362/03
3 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/00 176/01 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11 199/08 397/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/04 195/07 393/11
2 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 195/03 389/07
3 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/05 189/07 385/12
4 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03 194/02 382/05
5 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 184/03 197/04 381/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 191/05 193/03 384/08
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00 191/02 378/02
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01 189/02 376/03
4 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 189/03 185/03 374/06
5 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/02 179/01 362/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 194/04 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/01 190/01 380/02
2 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01 187/02 374/03
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02 182/02 369/04
4 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01 182/02 368/03
5 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 172/01 171/00 343/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 193/03 387/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 200/16
2 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/08
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
4 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/03
5 104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/06
6 130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/09
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11
3 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/10
4 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
5 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/06
6 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/05
7 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06
8 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/09
9 128486 Poul H. Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening 195/06
10 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03
11 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/03
12 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/02
2 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/04
3 128485 Silje Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/03
4 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02
5 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/08
2 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/16
2 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/05
4 113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/06
3 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/07
4 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03
5 136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/03
6 131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01
7 120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 184/01
2 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/02
3 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/04
2 130853 Karina Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/05
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
4 122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 188/03
5 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 191/05
2 136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 189/03
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01
4 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00
5 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/01
2 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/02
3 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01
4 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/01
5 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 172/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04

Til toppen