FIRKANTSKYDNING 4 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120220 Andreas Christiansen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131711 Niklas Gram-Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136061 Michael Wreidt Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130853 Karina Andersson Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130853 Karina Andersson Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128485 Silje Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128485 Silje Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128486 Poul H. Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128486 Poul H. Rasmussen Errindlev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
53173 Anders Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136611 Svend Lyck Øster Ulslev Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening SE3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening SE3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen