Landsdel turnering 3.omg 2018-19 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 112.0 112.0 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69654 Kurt Breddam Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
66367 Per Holm Frese Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
67073 Carl Petersen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen