Landsdel turnering 3.omg 2018-19 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 106.0 106.0 Mesterskab
131337 Patrick Thueson Lademann Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131337 Patrick Thueson Lademann Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Ewald Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
133765 Tabita Maria Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H1 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
137167 Jeanett Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
137167 Jeanett Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 96.0 96.0 Mesterskab
137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
131882 Tarik Bouzroud Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
131882 Tarik Bouzroud Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen