Nørresundby skf. klubturnering - Runde 11-12 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129763 Rudi Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137466 Mikkel Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136586 Hjalte Vigholt Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136587 David Blok Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136588 Emil Jacobsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136589 Oliver Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
136590 Lauge Holme Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136591 Oliver K. Nielsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136592 Magnus Willazen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138311 Mathias Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138311 Mathias Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
138312 William Holm Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138312 William Holm Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137472 Abbas Ajoub Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
137472 Abbas Ajoub Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137469 Rasmus Vinding Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
137469 Rasmus Vinding Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
138066 Julius Hejgaard Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
138066 Julius Hejgaard Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137467 Troels Stentoft Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
137467 Troels Stentoft Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137466 Mikkel Jørgensen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen