Skydeskole (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137729 Ida Heiberg Lund Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137729 Ida Heiberg Lund Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen