Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
128497
Liane Filtenborg Hessler
Sparta Idrætsforening
200/14
200/09
400/23
2
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/12
200/06
399/18
3
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
200/07
199/06
399/13
4
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
198/07
198/07
396/14
5
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
199/07
197/06
396/13
6
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
197/04
197/07
394/11
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
197/07
199/11
396/18
2
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
198/06
197/06
395/12
3
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
196/06
198/06
394/12
4
127421
Christian Gudtman
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/08
196/06
393/14
5
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
197/04
196/09
393/13
6
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/10
195/04
393/14
7
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
198/08
192/06
390/14
8
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
194/05
195/03
389/08
9
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/01
191/05
383/06
10
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/04
189/04
381/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
190/03
194/04
384/07
2
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/02
192/04
384/06
3
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
192/04
190/02
382/06
4
122650
Annika Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
190/03
190/02
380/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
198/09
198/09
396/18
2
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
196/04
193/04
389/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
198/05
197/06
395/11
2
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/06
196/07
393/13
3
137836
Jessica Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
195/04
195/03
390/07
4
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
195/06
193/01
388/07
5
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/04
191/03
384/07
6
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
192/05
187/03
379/08
7
136334
Jonas Emil Muxoll Christiansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
186/02
189/02
375/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
193/02
192/02
385/04
2
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
190/04
190/05
380/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
188/02
189/03
377/05
2
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
184/00
181/00
365/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
122536
Morten Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
177/01
174/00
351/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/10
200/14
399/24
2
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/05
200/03
398/08
3
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/08
198/09
397/17
4
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
200/04
197/07
397/11
5
40207
Ida Søby Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
198/07
198/08
396/15
6
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
197/08
197/06
394/14
7
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/08
196/04
394/12
8
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/07
196/09
393/16
9
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
195/10
197/07
392/17
10
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
195/04
197/10
392/14
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
196/02
199/11
395/13
2
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
197/04
195/10
392/14
3
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
193/02
198/09
391/11
4
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
193/01
194/06
387/07
5
122022
Frederik Larsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
184/01
189/03
373/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
128397
Michael Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
195/02
197/04
392/06
2
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/03
197/07
390/10
3
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/07
193/01
390/08
4
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
190/03
189/05
379/08
5
132250
Lone Tagesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
185/01
184/00
369/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
197/09
198/06
395/15
2
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/05
197/05
395/10
3
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
200/07
194/10
394/17
4
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
191/01
197/05
388/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
198/06
193/04
391/10
2
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
193/03
385/07
3
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
192/03
192/03
384/06
4
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
194/03
190/01
384/04
5
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
190/01
189/04
379/05
6
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
190/04
378/06
7
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
183/00
189/02
372/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/01
193/03
386/04
2
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
190/03
191/01
381/04
3
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
189/03
186/02
375/05
4
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
188/00
185/01
373/01
5
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
183/01
186/01
369/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
192/02
191/03
383/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
128497
Liane Filtenborg Hessler
Sparta Idrætsforening
200/14
2
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
200/07
3
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/12
4
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
199/07
5
128644
Malthe Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
198/07
6
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
197/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
128645
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/10
2
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
198/08
3
130716
Merle Markussen
Rødding Skytteforening
198/06
4
127421
Christian Gudtman
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/08
5
124810
Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen
Rødding Skytteforening
197/07
6
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
197/04
7
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
196/06
8
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
194/05
9
127425
Daniel Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/04
10
125074
Philip Risbøl Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
192/04
2
128561
Thobias Gamborg Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
192/02
3
122650
Annika Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
190/03
3
135675
Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
190/03
5
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
185/01
6
132482
Oliver Derkacz Flodgaard
Gesten Skytteforening
179/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
183/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
198/09
2
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
196/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
198/05
2
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/06
3
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
195/06
4
137836
Jessica Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
195/04
5
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/04
6
125434
Sofie Thrane Nielsen
Gesten Skytteforening
192/05
7
136334
Jonas Emil Muxoll Christiansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
186/02
8
122649
Steffen Dall Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
174/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
193/02
2
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
190/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
188/02
2
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
184/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
122536
Morten Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
177/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
200/04
2
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/10
3
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/08
4
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/08
5
40207
Ida Søby Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
198/07
6
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/05
7
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
197/08
8
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/07
9
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
195/10
10
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
197/04
2
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
196/02
3
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
193/02
4
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
193/01
5
122022
Frederik Larsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
184/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
197/07
2
128397
Michael Willert
Holsted Skyttekreds
195/02
3
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/03
4
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
190/03
5
132250
Lone Tagesen
Holsted Skyttekreds
185/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
112943
Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
200/07
2
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/05
3
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
197/09
4
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
191/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
198/06
2
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
194/03
3
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
192/04
4
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
192/03
5
40776
Erik Clemmensen
Skads Skytteforening
191/02
6
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
190/01
7
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
188/02
8
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
183/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/01
2
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
190/03
3
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
189/03
4
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
188/00
5
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
185/01
6
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
183/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
192/02
2
39385
Henning Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
187/01
Til toppen