Lapua Cup og Præmievåben finale (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen