Halvøskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137168 Konrad Mønsted Laursen Horne Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132419 Emil K. Smidt Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134357 Silas Mathias Poulsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134357 Silas Mathias Poulsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137569 Mille Marie Hedemann Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136845 Nicklas Almlund Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136845 Nicklas Almlund Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
46374 Hardy Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130977 Mika Hofman Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130977 Mika Hofman Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135283 Kristian Kreutzer Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130983 Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
137927 Thea Bertelsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137927 Thea Bertelsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135286 Noah Littau Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
128665 Laura Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133856 Nicoline Nyborg Horne Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138140 Laura Even Poulsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138140 Laura Even Poulsen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
138192 Janni Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138192 Janni Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
138191 Lucca Feldt Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138191 Lucca Feldt Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen