Fynsstævne, semifinaler (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen