Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
129387
Christoph Viller
Karup Skytteforening
200/08
199/09
399/17
1
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
199/09
399/17
3
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
199/07
199/07
398/14
4
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
198/09
199/09
397/18
5
122611
Anna Katrine S. Sørensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
198/07
198/06
396/13
6
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/12
197/06
396/18
7
194/10
199/10
393/20
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/09
195/06
394/15
2
199/06
195/03
394/09
3
199/08
194/09
393/17
4
130416
Mie Møller
Skals Skytteforening
194/03
196/10
390/13
5
195/05
191/06
386/11
6
124643
Mikkel Lausen
Skals Skytteforening
195/04
190/02
385/06
7
129389
Nicklas Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/01
187/02
379/03
8
134871
Benjamin Kronborg
Karup Skytteforening
186/02
190/04
376/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
132929
Elise P. Madsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
197/07
196/08
393/15
2
196/04
196/11
392/15
3
196/05
196/04
392/09
4
134828
Sara Manly Rottwitt
Skals Skytteforening
189/02
192/04
381/06
5
194/05
187/02
381/07
6
130222
Mads Munder Bach
Skals Skytteforening
191/02
187/01
378/03
7
135108
Nora Rottwitt
Skals Skytteforening
185/00
191/00
376/00
8
126953
Mathias Rost Christensen
Skals Skytteforening
191/03
185/04
376/07
9
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/02
184/00
365/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
137853
Sander Rosenberg Pedersen
Skals Skytteforening
185/04
174/00
359/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/10
198/10
396/20
2
113666
Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/07
197/10
396/17
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
122870
Anna Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/08
197/06
396/14
2
126143
Kristian Scherphof
Skive skytteforening
193/06
198/09
391/15
3
124713
Luna Petersen
Skive skytteforening
196/06
195/08
391/14
4
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
194/03
195/03
389/06
5
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
193/04
195/03
388/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/02
194/01
386/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
43374
Allan Clausen
Skive skytteforening
187/02
189/02
376/04
2
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
180/01
186/03
366/04
3
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
182/00
182/03
364/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
178/00
179/00
357/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/12
199/13
398/25
2
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
195/04
200/13
395/17
3
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
197/06
197/06
394/12
4
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/05
196/05
391/10
5
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
196/06
194/03
390/09
6
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/06
193/03
386/09
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
107481
Karin Gamskjær
Skals Skytteforening
195/03
199/04
394/07
2
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
198/04
195/10
393/14
3
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/05
193/05
391/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
97660
Mathias L. Grove
Skals Skytteforening
190/03
191/04
381/07
2
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
192/02
187/04
379/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
198/07
397/15
2
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/06
198/03
394/09
3
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/07
196/07
392/14
4
19287
Anna Marie Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
190/04
189/01
379/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
198/04
195/02
393/06
2
19543
Raúl Ricardo Christiansen
Fjends Skytteforening
194/08
194/02
388/10
3
12301
Hans Haubro
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
192/02
191/01
383/03
4
12208
Ulla Rasmussen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
189/01
193/03
382/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
193/03
192/04
385/07
2
19161
Per S. Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
190/02
185/01
375/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
129387
Christoph Viller
Karup Skytteforening
200/08
1
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/08
3
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/12
4
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
199/07
5
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
198/09
6
122611
Anna Katrine S. Sørensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
198/07
7
194/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
131282
Tobias Iversen
Skive skytteforening
199/09
2
199/08
3
199/06
4
195/05
5
124643
Mikkel Lausen
Skals Skytteforening
195/04
6
130416
Mie Møller
Skals Skytteforening
194/03
7
129389
Nicklas Drejer
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/01
8
134871
Benjamin Kronborg
Karup Skytteforening
186/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
132929
Elise P. Madsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
197/07
2
196/05
3
196/04
4
194/05
5
133744
Lasse Guldager Dahl
Fjends Skytteforening
193/03
6
126953
Mathias Rost Christensen
Skals Skytteforening
191/03
7
130222
Mads Munder Bach
Skals Skytteforening
191/02
8
134828
Sara Manly Rottwitt
Skals Skytteforening
189/02
9
135108
Nora Rottwitt
Skals Skytteforening
185/00
10
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
137853
Sander Rosenberg Pedersen
Skals Skytteforening
185/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
113666
Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/07
2
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
122870
Anna Pedersen
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
199/08
2
124713
Luna Petersen
Skive skytteforening
196/06
3
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
194/03
4
126143
Kristian Scherphof
Skive skytteforening
193/06
5
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
193/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
192/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
43374
Allan Clausen
Skive skytteforening
187/02
2
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
182/00
3
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
180/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
178/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/12
2
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
197/06
3
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
196/06
4
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/05
5
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
195/04
6
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/05
2
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
198/04
3
107481
Karin Gamskjær
Skals Skytteforening
195/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
192/02
2
97660
Mathias L. Grove
Skals Skytteforening
190/03
3
187/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
2
19714
Inger Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/07
3
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
196/06
4
19287
Anna Marie Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
190/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
198/04
2
19543
Raúl Ricardo Christiansen
Fjends Skytteforening
194/08
3
27437
Leif Jakobsen
Fjends Skytteforening
194/03
4
12301
Hans Haubro
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
192/02
5
12208
Ulla Rasmussen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
189/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
110948
Klaus Reflund
Fjends Skytteforening
184/01
1
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
184/01
3
107868
Niels Odgaard
Fjends Skytteforening
183/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
193/03
2
19161
Per S. Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
190/02
3
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
184/02
Til toppen