| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/09 200/10 397/19
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 196/10 198/00 394/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 158/00 174/00 332/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 137476 Majbritt Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 179/01 188/02 367/03
2 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 172/00 179/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/04 188/04 379/08
2 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01 174/00 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 197/09
2 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 199/07
2 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/06
3 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 194/08
4 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
5 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 193/04
2 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 193/02
3 131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening 192/06
4 135374 Mikkel Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/01
5 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/04
6 131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
7 123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 186/00
2 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 177/00
3 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 158/00
4 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 134/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 181/01
2 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 137476 Majbritt Fæster Kjærsgaard Skjern Skytteforening 179/01
2 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 172/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 191/04
2 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
3 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 180/01

Til toppen