Vinterturnering 6 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
137914 Mikkel Espersen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
137914 Mikkel Espersen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131470 Mathias Helstrup Kristensen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135336 Julie Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135337 Jakob Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135499 Victor Gørtler Gudskov Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135952 Tobias Toft Nedergaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136853 Bjarke Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
126757 Jacob Lund Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135340 Albert Engkjær Hedegaard Raun Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135486 Victor Steen Hansen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135738 Søren Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135736 Sebastian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114128 Christian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132709 David Ploug Klitten Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136647 Mads Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135540 Oline Fjord Slot Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135544 Simon Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136606 Lagoni Andersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135546 Kristen Just Kristensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132930 Keld Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126852 Jørn Reckendorff Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135542 Oscar Kott Klitten Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
135543 Per Holm Christiansen Klitten Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132932 Christian Damgaard Klitten Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136280 Christoffer Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130415 Lucas Wenneberg Klitten Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136645 Orla Mose Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126722 Søren Gade Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131405 Tilde Nørfjand Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84225 Bjarne Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84225 Bjarne Ravn Mejrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29700 Søren G.T. Lund Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107934 Michael Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen