A-Række 2019 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sønderjylland Petanque Double 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Conny Wolff Tlf: 29614591 / 29614591

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=99821

Komplet kampprogram


A-Række 2019

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Fredag 15-03-19 Ballum IF 2 - Felsted PK 3 1 - 2
(27 - 37)
Fredag 15-03-19 Midtals IF 4 - Aaig 4 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 2 - 1
(35 - 32)
Fredag 15-03-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Fårhus B&U 1 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Fredag 15-03-19 Midtals IF 2 - Hjordkær U & I 2 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 3 - 0
(39 - 14)
Fredag 15-03-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Fredag 15-03-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Midtals IF 3 2 - 1
(36 - 15)
Mandag 01-04-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Bredebro IF 3 3 - 0
(39 - 10)
Mandag 01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Midtals IF 3 2 - 1
(36 - 26)
Mandag 01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Bredebro IF 4 0 - 3
(5 - 39)
Mandag 01-04-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Midtals IF 2 1 - 2
(32 - 26)
Mandag 01-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Ballum IF 2 2 - 1
(31 - 24)
Mandag 01-04-19 Felsted PK 3 - Midtals IF 4 0 - 3
(15 - 39)
Mandag 15-04-19 Aaig 4 - Felsted PK 3 2 - 1
(34 - 25)
Mandag 15-04-19 Midtals IF 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 2 - 1
(35 - 27)
Mandag 15-04-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Fårhus B&U 1 0 - 3
(17 - 39)
Mandag 15-04-19 Midtals IF 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 2 - 1
(28 - 31)
Mandag 15-04-19 Midtals IF 3 - Bredebro IF 3 0 - 3
(16 - 39)
Mandag 15-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Hjordkær U & I 1 1 - 2
(21 - 30)
Tirsdag 30-04-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Midtals IF 2 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Tirsdag 30-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2 2 - 1
(38 - 20)
Tirsdag 30-04-19 Ballum IF 2 - Midtals IF 4 2 - 1
(34 - 16)
Tirsdag 30-04-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Aaig 4 2 - 1
(36 - 31)
Onsdag 01-05-19 Aaig 4 - Ballum IF 2 2 - 1
(31 - 26)
Onsdag 01-05-19 Felsted PK 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 1 - 2
(24 - 29)
Onsdag 01-05-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Bredebro IF 4 0 - 3
(17 - 39)
Onsdag 01-05-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 3 - 0
(39 - 21)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Bredebro IF 4 1 - 2
(23 - 37)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Midtals IF 2 0 - 3
(18 - 39)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Felsted PK 3 - Ballum IF 2 0 - 3
(10 - 39)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Aaig 4 - Midtals IF 4 2 - 1
(38 - 34)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 - Bredebro IF 3 2 - 1
(29 - 32)
Onsdag 15-05-19 Midtals IF 3 - Hjordkær U & I 1 0 - 3
(11 - 39)
Fredag 31-05-19 Ballum IF 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 3 - 0
(39 - 24)
Fredag 31-05-19 Midtals IF 4 - Felsted PK 3 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 2 - 1
(34 - 27)
Fredag 31-05-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Fredag 31-05-19 Midtals IF 2 - Fårhus B&U 1 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 0 - 3
(33 - 39)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Fårhus B&U 1 - Hjordkær U & I 2 0 - 3
(18 - 39)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Midtals IF 2 1 - 2
(26 - 36)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Felsted PK 3 - Aaig 4 2 - 1
(27 - 34)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Midtals IF 4 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Hjordkær U & I 1 2 - 1
(38 - 30)
Lørdag 15-06-19 Midtals IF 3 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 2 - 1
(34 - 24)
Søndag 30-06-19 Midtals IF 4 - Ballum IF 2 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 1 - 2
(27 - 30)
Søndag 30-06-19 Aaig 4 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 1 - 2
(37 - 38)
Søndag 30-06-19 Midtals IF 2 - Bredebro IF 4 - Augustenborg hallen bane 1 0 - 3
(23 - 39)
Søndag 30-06-19 Hjordkær U & I 2 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 0 - 3
(15 - 39)
Mandag 15-07-19 Bredebro IF 4 - Hjordkær U & I 2 2 - 1
(38 - 19)
Mandag 15-07-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 1 - Fårhus B&U 1 1 - 2
(31 - 31)
Mandag 15-07-19 Ballum IF 2 - Aaig 4 1 - 2
(29 - 29)
Mandag 15-07-19 Ældre Sagen Haderslev 3 - Felsted PK 3 1 - 2
(26 - 33)
Mandag 15-07-19 Bredebro IF 3 - Midtals IF 3 3 - 0
(39 - 18)
Mandag 15-07-19 Hjordkær U & I 1 - Ældre Sagen Haderslev 2 1 - 2
(28 - 36)

Til toppen