SommerTurnering 2019 Nr. 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138292 Emilie Nygaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136525 Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130619 Helle Borgen Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
130620 Poul Erik Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
138552 Ejner From Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
138551 Lis Gammelgaard Alslev Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134729 Magnus Bardurson Bech Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 68.0 68.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
131031 Birgitte Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138554 Brian Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138544 Marc Steensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138535 Elia Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138416 Jason Uydtewillingen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121349 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137982 Tristan Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122772 Philip Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137981 Bastian Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 88.0 88.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138571 Sille Marie Mølholm Drevsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138573 Laust D. Brinch Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135534 Johannes Caspersen Jessen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136637 Benjamin Schrøder Bramming Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137540 Tomas Tor Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
137162 Silas Boye Espersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
137161 Daniel Lund-Erlang Bramming Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
125993 Daniel Winkel Bramming Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136639 Victor Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
136640 Valdemar Boesen Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
126305 Jan Jacobersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96631 Jonathan Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138589 Silas Gottarp Mølgård Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen