Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/11
199/14
399/25
2
128708
Jakob Ganderup
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/05
199/06
397/11
3
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/10
196/09
395/19
4
130888
Julius Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/06
195/09
392/15
5
120835
Gregers Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/03
194/05
390/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/05
198/04
398/09
2
132757
Rasmus Skovlyst Frederiksen
Skjern Skytteforening
197/10
198/08
395/18
3
132144
Daniel T. Enoch
Skjern Skytteforening
197/06
198/05
395/11
4
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
198/06
197/07
395/13
5
131239
Tobias M. Pedersen
Højmark Skytteforening
199/07
196/06
395/13
6
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/07
196/07
394/14
7
125055
Magda Joensen
Skjern Skytteforening
195/04
197/05
392/09
8
131979
Marcus Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
194/06
196/07
390/13
9
124365
Mads Hesteng
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/05
191/03
387/08
10
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/06
193/03
386/09
11
127436
Asger M. Dransfeldt
Højmark Skytteforening
191/00
194/03
385/03
12
131382
Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/01
191/04
382/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
136214
Malthe Møller Jeppesen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
194/04
389/10
2
134796
Villads Halkjær Sørensen
Skjern Skytteforening
192/03
194/07
386/10
3
136236
Andreas Krogh Jensen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
190/00
385/06
4
131384
Benjamin Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
190/08
194/05
384/13
5
135730
Janik Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
192/09
191/09
383/18
6
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
189/05
192/03
381/08
7
132904
Lis Irma Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
185/01
188/00
373/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
136233
Ane Dalgaard
Højmark Skytteforening
186/02
187/02
373/04
2
137680
Levi Søgaard
Skjern Skytteforening
181/02
191/04
372/06
3
136213
Mathias Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
183/00
177/01
360/01
4
134732
Daniel Thomsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
183/01
177/00
360/01
5
134698
Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
180/00
178/00
358/00
6
134699
Christoffer O´Donovan
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
168/02
170/00
338/02
7
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
143/00
161/00
304/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
135731
Jakob Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/05
198/04
388/09
2
130305
Mads Clausen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
194/05
194/05
388/10
3
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
191/04
194/02
385/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
97454
Anders Byskov Nielsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
188/04
192/07
380/11
2
35880
Martin Nørmark Hykkelbjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
185/01
185/01
370/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Skjern Skytteforening
175/01
187/01
362/02
2
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
180/00
180/01
360/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
132790
Jens Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/08
199/11
398/19
2
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/12
200/16
396/28
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
104027
Nanna Lynggaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
196/07
396/15
2
31748
Carsten H. Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/05
199/09
394/14
3
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
194/05
194/07
388/12
4
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/07
191/04
388/11
5
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
192/04
189/02
381/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
36987
Holger Kold
Højmark Skytteforening
197/06
196/09
393/15
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
36319
Helge Møller
Skjern Skytteforening
196/09
194/03
390/12
2
30258
Gert Østergård
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/05
194/03
389/08
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/11
2
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/10
3
128708
Jakob Ganderup
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/05
4
130888
Julius Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/06
5
120835
Gregers Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/05
2
131239
Tobias M. Pedersen
Højmark Skytteforening
199/07
3
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/07
4
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
198/06
5
132757
Rasmus Skovlyst Frederiksen
Skjern Skytteforening
197/10
6
132144
Daniel T. Enoch
Skjern Skytteforening
197/06
7
124365
Mads Hesteng
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/05
8
125055
Magda Joensen
Skjern Skytteforening
195/04
9
131979
Marcus Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
194/06
10
131383
Emil Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/06
11
131382
Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
191/01
12
127436
Asger M. Dransfeldt
Højmark Skytteforening
191/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
136214
Malthe Møller Jeppesen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
1
136236
Andreas Krogh Jensen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/06
3
135730
Janik Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
192/09
4
134796
Villads Halkjær Sørensen
Skjern Skytteforening
192/03
5
131384
Benjamin Schramm
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
190/08
6
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
189/05
7
132904
Lis Irma Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
185/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136233
Ane Dalgaard
Højmark Skytteforening
186/02
2
134732
Daniel Thomsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
183/01
3
136213
Mathias Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
183/00
4
137680
Levi Søgaard
Skjern Skytteforening
181/02
5
134698
Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
180/00
6
134699
Christoffer O´Donovan
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
168/02
7
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
143/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
130305
Mads Clausen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
194/05
2
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
191/04
3
135731
Jakob Puggaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
190/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
97454
Anders Byskov Nielsen
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
188/04
2
35880
Martin Nørmark Hykkelbjerg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
185/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
180/00
2
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Skjern Skytteforening
175/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
132790
Jens Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/08
2
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
196/12
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
104027
Nanna Lynggaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
2
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
197/07
3
31748
Carsten H. Gabelgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
195/05
4
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
194/05
5
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
192/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
36987
Holger Kold
Højmark Skytteforening
197/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
36319
Helge Møller
Skjern Skytteforening
196/09
2
30258
Gert Østergård
Trehøje Skytteforening
195/05
Til toppen