| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11 199/14 399/25
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 199/06 397/11
3 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10 196/09 395/19
4 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06 195/09 392/15
5 120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03 194/05 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/05 198/04 398/09
2 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 197/10 198/08 395/18
3 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/06 198/05 395/11
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06 197/07 395/13
5 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/07 196/06 395/13
6 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 196/07 394/14
7 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09
8 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06 196/07 390/13
9 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/05 191/03 387/08
10 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06 193/03 386/09
11 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/00 194/03 385/03
12 131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01 191/04 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/06 194/04 389/10
2 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03 194/07 386/10
3 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/06 190/00 385/06
4 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/08 194/05 384/13
5 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/09 191/09 383/18
6 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 189/05 192/03 381/08
7 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01 188/00 373/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04
2 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 181/02 191/04 372/06
3 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/00 177/01 360/01
4 134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/01 177/00 360/01
5 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/00 178/00 358/00
6 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 168/02 170/00 338/02
7 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 143/00 161/00 304/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/05 198/04 388/09
2 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 194/05 388/10
3 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/04 194/02 385/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/04 192/07 380/11
2 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01 185/01 370/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 175/01 187/01 362/02
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00 180/01 360/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08 199/11 398/19
2 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/12 200/16 396/28

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08 196/07 396/15
2 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05 199/09 394/14
3 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/05 194/07 388/12
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07 191/04 388/11
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 189/02 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/06 196/09 393/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/09 194/03 390/12
2 30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05 194/03 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11
2 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
3 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
4 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06
5 120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/05
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/07
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07
4 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 198/06
5 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 197/10
6 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 197/06
7 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/05
8 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening 195/04
9 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06
10 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/06
11 131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01
12 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/06
1 136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/06
3 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 192/09
4 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
5 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/08
6 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 189/05
7 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening 186/02
2 134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/01
3 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/00
4 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 181/02
5 134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 180/00
6 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 168/02
7 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 143/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
2 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 191/04
3 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/04
2 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 180/00
2 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 175/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/08
2 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/08
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
3 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05
4 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/05
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 196/09
2 30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening 195/05

Til toppen