| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/13 200/08 400/21
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10 200/09 399/19
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10 200/07 399/17
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09 200/06 398/15
5 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06 200/04 398/10
6 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/02 198/05 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04 199/06 398/10
2 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/01 186/00 374/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/04 187/02 379/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02 192/04 385/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/03 194/02 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
2 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06 199/09 396/15
3 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05 197/06 395/11
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/02 195/04 387/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 193/01 194/07 387/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/13
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09
5 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/06
6 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/04
2 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 199/06
1 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/06
3 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/05
2 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 193/01

Til toppen