UBS Open2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136214 Malthe Møller Jeppesen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136236 Andreas Krogh Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134698 Hjalte Ørts Guldbjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136233 Ane Dalgaard Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131382 Victor Mechlenburg Bjerg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134732 Daniel Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen