| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 200/11 200/12 400/23
2 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 199/09 199/04 398/13
3 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 200/12 195/04 395/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 198/06 198/05 396/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening 198/05 199/09 397/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening 199/08 198/06 397/14
2 107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11
3 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 200/05 194/05 394/10
4 128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 195/03 193/04 388/07
5 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 191/04 189/03 380/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening 200/12
2 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 200/11
3 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 200/10
4 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 200/07
5 128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 199/09
6 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/07
7 122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/05
8 121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/10
9 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/05
10 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/03
11 116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/04
2 137276 Jacob Christoffersen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/07
3 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 198/06
4 134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/06
2 123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening 198/05
3 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 200/05
2 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/04
3 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening 199/08
4 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/06
5 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/04
6 107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening 198/07
7 128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening 195/03
8 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 191/04
9 135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01
10 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 181/01
11 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 179/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/02
2 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 191/02
3 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/00
2 43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 184/01
3 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 182/02
4 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 178/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/09
2 42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/05
3 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 200/07
2 129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/01
3 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/02
4 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 195/00
5 104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/06
6 127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
7 135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 192/05
8 42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/06
9 134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 191/02
10 42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 198/00
2 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 197/05
3 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/03
4 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 197/01
5 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 197/04
2 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/06
3 42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
4 43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 192/02
5 43530 Ove gisselbæk Østergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening 190/01
6 43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 189/01
7 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02
8 43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 174/01

Til toppen