| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/09 199/07 398/16
2 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/10 199/06 397/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/04 195/04 391/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/07 192/06 385/13
2 136220 William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/04 183/04 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/01 182/00 367/01
2 136197 Simon Heise Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/00 180/00 362/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/14 199/07 398/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 187/02 184/00 371/02
2 51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 178/01 184/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/02 198/03 393/05
2 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08 195/05 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/05 198/05 394/10
2 52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04 197/05 391/09
3 50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04 192/02 387/06
4 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/07 188/00 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/09
2 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136220 William Alfred Mailand Rosengreen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/04
2 134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 185/01
2 136197 Simon Heise Bullerup Skyttekreds 182/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 187/02
2 51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds 199/00
2 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 198/08
3 51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/07
2 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/05
3 122230 Leif Christansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/00
3 97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds 196/00
5 50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/04
6 52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 51026 Bent Just Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 195/00
2 121740 Jørn Chr. Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 190/00
3 50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 188/03
4 51028 Bent Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 186/00
5 99308 Aage Pedersen Skov Bullerup Skyttekreds 183/00
6 50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds 179/00
7 121818 Erik Sørensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 175/00
8 126767 Mogens Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 174/00
9 50978 Jørgen Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 173/00
10 50977 Jørgen M. Knudsen. Bullerup Skyttekreds 168/00

Til toppen